Steel plate flange type unit SBPFL

Steel plate flange type unit SBPFL

Lightweight diamond flanged unit for light loads made from the combination of a lightweight bearing and a press machined steel plate bearing box.

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
SBPFL201
SBPFL202
SBPFL203
SBPFL204
SBPFL205
SBPFL206
SBPFL207
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Bore Dia. d
(Ø)
Basic Load Rating: Dynamic Load
(N)
Basic Load Rating: Static Load
(N)
3 Day(s) or more 101295504800
3 Day(s) or more 101595504800
3 Day(s) or more 101795504800
3 Day(s) or more 1020128006650
3 Day(s) or more 1025140007850
5 Day(s) or more 10301950011300
5 Day(s) or more 10352570015400

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Bearing Unit, Type Diamond Flange Shape Unit Body Material Steel plate
Bearing Inner Dia. Shape Cylindrical Bore Set Screw Type Rolling Element Material Bearing Steel Surface Treatment No
Diameter series symbol Used for Light load Fit J7 Accessory No Cover
Grease Type Standard Grease Seal Nitrile Machining No
Stroke No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)