• Please be informed that our Japan Supplier will be closed from 04th Feb 2019 till 10th Feb 2019 for Chinese New Year Holiday. As some of the product will be affected.

the Anti-Vibration Wedge Mount (Type C) (PK3-C)

the Anti-Vibration Wedge Mount (Type C)

A wedge mount featuring a precise leveling mechanism, large adjustment stroke, and vibration-proof function.

Part Number
PK3-C
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLoad Capacity
(kN)
Main Body Height
(mm)
Main Body Depth
(mm)
Main Body Width
(mm)
Height
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 15952009568

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Precision Mechanical Type Body Material FC250 Main Body Surface Treatment Paint
Bottom Rubber Material NBR Properties Oil Resistance / Chemical Resistance / Heat resistant / Performance of Vibration Proofing

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part PK3-C in the the Anti-Vibration Wedge Mount (Type C) series.

Products like this...

Part Number
PK1-C
PK2-C
PK3-72-C
PK4-72-C
PK4-C
PK5-C
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLoad Capacity
(kN)
Main Body Height
(mm)
Main Body Depth
(mm)
Main Body Width
(mm)
Height
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 4551055560
3 Day(s) or more 8751507563
Quote 15952009594
Quote 3220020020093
3 Day(s) or more 3220020020070
Quote 4025020025090

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)