Bellows Series ICF Flange Type

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
ICF34-BLF
ICF70-BLF
ICF114-BLF
ICF152-BLF
ICF203-BLF
ICF253-BLF
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSOuter Diameter O.D
(Ø)
Internal Diameter I.D.
(Ø)
Length L
(mm)
71 Day(s) or more 10282094
71 Day(s) or more 10392880
71 Day(s) or more 106550100
71 Day(s) or more 1010380120
71 Day(s) or more 10151126120
71 Day(s) or more 10175150120

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Connecting Part Type ICF Flange Types Bellows Applicable Fluid Vacuum and Gas
Material SUS304

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)