Ketron HPV PEEK Sheet

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PK450FC-5-525-1000
PK450FC-5-525-500
PK450FC-8-525-1000
PK450FC-8-525-500
PK450FC-10-525-1000
PK450FC-10-525-500
PK450FC-16-305-1000
PK450FC-16-305-500
PK450FC-16-610-1000
PK450FC-16-610-500
PK450FC-20-305-1000
PK450FC-20-305-500
PK450FC-20-610-1000
PK450FC-20-610-500
PK450FC-25-305-1000
PK450FC-25-305-500
PK450FC-25-610-1000
PK450FC-25-610-500
PK450FC-30-305-1000
PK450FC-30-305-500
PK450FC-30-610-1000
PK450FC-30-610-500
PK450FC-40-305-1000
PK450FC-40-305-500
PK450FC-40-610-1000
PK450FC-40-610-500
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipPlate Thickness
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Length
(mm)
12 Day(s) or more 55251000
Quote 5525500
12 Day(s) or more 85251000
Quote 8525500
12 Day(s) or more 105251000
Quote 10525500
12 Day(s) or more 163051000
Quote 16305500
Quote 166101000
Quote 16610500
12 Day(s) or more 203051000
Quote 20305500
Quote 206101000
Quote 20610500
12 Day(s) or more 253051000
Quote 25305500
Quote 256101000
Quote 25610500
12 Day(s) or more 303051000
Quote 30305500
Quote 306101000
Quote 30610500
Quote 403051000
Quote 40305500
12 Day(s) or more 406101000
Quote 40610500

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material PEEK Grade Sliding Color Black
Hole Machining No Hole Machining Specifications Standard Length Material Name Ketron HPV PEEK

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)