Semitron ESd225 POM-C Sheet

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
ESD225-6-300-1200
ESD225-6-300-600
ESD225-6-600-1200
ESD225-9-300-1200
ESD225-9-600-1200
ESD225-12-300-1200
ESD225-12-300-600
ESD225-12-600-1200
ESD225-19-300-1200
ESD225-19-300-600
ESD225-19-600-1200
ESD225-25-300-1200
ESD225-25-300-600
ESD225-25-600-1200
ESD225-31-300-1200
ESD225-31-300-600
ESD225-31-600-1200
ESD225-38-300-1200
ESD225-38-300-600
ESD225-44-300-1200
ESD225-44-300-600
ESD225-50-300-1200
ESD225-50-300-600
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipPlate Thickness
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Length
(mm)
Quote 63001200
Quote 6300600
12 Day(s) or more 66001200
Quote 93001200
12 Day(s) or more 96001200
Quote 123001200
Quote 12300600
12 Day(s) or more 126001200
Quote 193001200
Quote 19300600
12 Day(s) or more 196001200
Quote 253001200
Quote 25300600
12 Day(s) or more 256001200
Quote 313001200
Quote 31300600
12 Day(s) or more 316001200
Quote 383001200
Quote 38300600
Quote 443001200
Quote 44300600
Quote 503001200
Quote 50300600

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material Polyacetal (POM and Duracon) Grade Antistatic Color Ocher
Hole Machining No Hole Machining Specifications Standard Length Material Name Semitron ESd225 POM-C

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)