Pillow-Type Unit, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCPH Type

Pillow-Type Unit, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCPH Type

Pillow-type unit UCP200-type bearing box with raised center height.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
UCPH201
UCPH202
UCPH203
UCPH204
UCPH205
UCPH206
UCPH207
UCPH208
UCPH209
UCPH210
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
H
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
5 Day(s) or more 10127012.86.6
5 Day(s) or more 10157012.86.6
Quote 10177012.86.6
2 Day(s) or more 10207012.86.6
2 Day(s) or more 102580147.9
2 Day(s) or more 10309019.611.3
5 Day(s) or more 10359525.915.4
5 Day(s) or more 104010029.317.9
5 Day(s) or more 10451053320.5
5 Day(s) or more 10501135.523.2

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Bearing Unit, Type Pillow unit Unit Body Material Cast iron made
Type of Pillow Blocks Centre Height Rolling Element Material Stainless Steel Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)