Diamond-Flanged Unit, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCFA Type

Diamond-Flanged Unit, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCFA Type

Diamond-flanged unit with bolt hole at one end on an arc to enable free adjustment of the shaft center when installing.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
UCFA201
UCFA202
UCFA203
UCFA204
UCFA205
UCFA206
UCFA207
UCFA208
UCFA209
UCFA210
UCFA211
UCFK201
UCFK202
UCFK203
UCFK204
UCFK205
UCFK206
UCFK207
UCFK208
UCFK209
UCFK210
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
H
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
Quote 101210212.86.6
Quote 101510212.86.6
Quote 101710212.86.6
5 Day(s) or more 102010212.86.6
5 Day(s) or more 1025125147.9
5 Day(s) or more 103014419.611.3
5 Day(s) or more 103516125.915.4
5 Day(s) or more 104017529.317.9
Quote 10451813320.5
4 Day(s) or more 105019035.523.2
Quote 10552194329.4
Quote 101211012.86.6
Quote 101511012.86.6
4 Day(s) or more 101711012.86.6
2 Day(s) or more 102011012.86.6
2 Day(s) or more 1025116147.9
2 Day(s) or more 103013019.611.3
5 Day(s) or more 103514425.915.4
5 Day(s) or more 104016429.317.9
5 Day(s) or more 10451743320.5
5 Day(s) or more 105018435.523.2

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Bearing Unit, Type Diamond Flange Shape Unit Unit Body Material Cast iron made
Type of Pillow Blocks Standard Rolling Element Material Stainless Steel Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)