• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Take-Up Unit With Frame, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCT200+WB Type (UCT207+WB)

Take-Up Unit With Frame, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCT200+WB Type UCT207+WB

Combines a take-up unit with a steel plate frame, and the adjustment bolts enable more flexible adjustment of the shaft center.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

UCT207+WB

 
Part Number
UCT207+WB
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
H
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
5 Day(s) or more 103521225.915.4

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Bearing Unit, Type Take-up type unit Unit Body Material Cast iron made
Type of Insert Bearing Taper Hole Type with Adapter Type of Pillow Blocks Standard Rolling Element Material Stainless Steel
Surface Treatment No

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part UCT207+WB in the Take-Up Unit With Frame, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Set Screws, UCT200+WB Type series.

Products like this...

Part Number
UCT204+WB
UCT205+WB
UCT206+WB
UCT208+WB
UCT209+WB
UCT210+WB
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
H
(mm)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
5 Day(s) or more 102019912.86.6
5 Day(s) or more 1025199147.9
5 Day(s) or more 103021219.611.3
5 Day(s) or more 104023329.317.9
5 Day(s) or more 10452333320.5
5 Day(s) or more 105023335.523.2

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)