Insert Bearing, Silver Series, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Eccentric Wheel, U+ER Type

Insert Bearing, Silver Series, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Eccentric Wheel, U+ER Type

The same internal structure as the 6000-type deep-groove ball bearing, with both surfaces sealed with rubber seals for mounting to the shaft using an eccentric wheel.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
U000+ER
U001+ER
U002+ER
U003+ER
U004+ER
U005+ER
U006+ER
U08+ER
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
Quote 10104.62
Quote 10125.12.4
Quote 10155.62.8
Quote 101763.3
Quote 10209.355.1
Quote 102510.15.8
Quote 103013.28.3
Quote 1083.31.26

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Unit Body Material Silver Type of Insert Bearing Cylindrical Bore Shape with Eccentric Wheel
Type of Pillow Blocks Standard Rolling Element Material Stainless Steel Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)