Insert Bearing, Silver Series, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Eccentric Wheel, U+ER Type (U004+ER)

Insert Bearing, Silver Series, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Eccentric Wheel, U+ER Type U004+ER

The same internal structure as the 6000-type deep-groove ball bearing, with both surfaces sealed with rubber seals for mounting to the shaft using an eccentric wheel.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

U004+ER

 
Part Number
U004+ER
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
Quote 10209.355.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Unit, Type Insert Bearing Unit Unit Body Material Silver Type of Insert Bearing Cylindrical Bore Shape with Eccentric Wheel
Type of Pillow Blocks Standard Rolling Element Material Stainless Steel Surface Treatment No

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part U004+ER in the Insert Bearing, Silver Series, Cylindrical-Bore Type With Eccentric Wheel, U+ER Type series.

Products like this...

Part Number
U001+ER
U002+ER
U003+ER
U005+ER
U006+ER
U08+ER
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft Dia. (mm)
(Ø)
Basic Load Rating Cr
(KN)
Basic Load Rating Cor
(KN)
Quote 10125.12.4
Quote 10155.62.8
Quote 101763.3
Quote 102510.15.8
Quote 103013.28.3
Quote 1083.31.26

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)