PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)/Low Head Bolt with Hexagonal Socket Head

PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)/Low Head Bolt with Hexagonal Socket Head
  • On Sale Till 31/08/2018

[Features]
· PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) / low head bolt with hexagonal socket head

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PEEK/LC-M3-L6
PEEK/LC-M3-L8
PEEK/LC-M3-L10
PEEK/LC-M3-L12
PEEK/LC-M3-L16
PEEK/LC-M3-L20
PEEK/LC-M4-L6
PEEK/LC-M4-L8
PEEK/LC-M4-L10
PEEK/LC-M4-L12
PEEK/LC-M4-L16
PEEK/LC-M4-L20
PEEK/LC-M4-L25
PEEK/LC-M5-L6
PEEK/LC-M5-L8
PEEK/LC-M5-L10
PEEK/LC-M5-L12
PEEK/LC-M5-L16
PEEK/LC-M5-L20
PEEK/LC-M5-L25
PEEK/LC-M5-L30
PEEK/LC-M6-L10
PEEK/LC-M6-L12
PEEK/LC-M6-L16
PEEK/LC-M6-L20
PEEK/LC-M6-L25
PEEK/LC-M6-L30
PEEK/LC-M6-L40
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread (M) Length L or l (mm) Pitch
(mm)
B D H
2 Day(s) or more 6360.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 6380.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 63100.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 63120.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 63160.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 63200.555.52
3 Day(s) or more 6460.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 6480.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 64100.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 64120.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 64160.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 64200.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 64250.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more 6560.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 6580.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65100.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65120.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65160.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65200.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65250.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 65300.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more 661014104
3 Day(s) or more 661214104
3 Day(s) or more 661614104
3 Day(s) or more 662014104
3 Day(s) or more 662514104
3 Day(s) or more 663014104
3 Day(s) or more 664014104

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Detailed Shape Low Head Mounting Hole Shape Hex Socket Basic Shape Standard (Round)
Material Resin Surface Treatment (Details) No Thread ridge Type Metric coarse
Additional Shapes Standard Sales Unit Low Quantity (can be purchased from one) Application Standard
Plastic Material PEEK

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)