PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)/Low Head Bolt with Hexagonal Socket Head

PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)/Low Head Bolt with Hexagonal Socket Head
  • On Sale Till 31/07/2018

[Features]
· PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) / low head bolt with hexagonal socket head

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PEEK/LC-M3-L6
PEEK/LC-M3-L8
PEEK/LC-M3-L10
PEEK/LC-M3-L12
PEEK/LC-M3-L16
PEEK/LC-M3-L20
PEEK/LC-M4-L6
PEEK/LC-M4-L8
PEEK/LC-M4-L10
PEEK/LC-M4-L12
PEEK/LC-M4-L16
PEEK/LC-M4-L20
PEEK/LC-M4-L25
PEEK/LC-M5-L6
PEEK/LC-M5-L8
PEEK/LC-M5-L10
PEEK/LC-M5-L12
PEEK/LC-M5-L16
PEEK/LC-M5-L20
PEEK/LC-M5-L25
PEEK/LC-M5-L30
PEEK/LC-M6-L10
PEEK/LC-M6-L12
PEEK/LC-M6-L16
PEEK/LC-M6-L20
PEEK/LC-M6-L25
PEEK/LC-M6-L30
PEEK/LC-M6-L40
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread (M) Length L or l (mm) Pitch
(mm)
B D H
2 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant360.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant380.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant3100.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant3120.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant3160.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant3200.555.52
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant460.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant480.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant4100.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant4120.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant4160.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant4200.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant4250.72.572.8
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant560.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant580.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5100.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5120.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5160.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5200.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5250.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant5300.838.53.5
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant61014104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant61214104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant61614104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant62014104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant62514104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant63014104
3 Day(s) or more Fully Compliant64014104

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Detailed Shape Low Head Mounting Hole Shape Hex Socket Basic Shape Standard (Round)
Material Resin Surface Treatment (Details) No Thread ridge Type Metric coarse
Additional Shapes Standard Sales Unit Low Quantity (can be purchased from one) Application Standard
Plastic Material PEEK

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)