(!)[Please update your OS version] Windows 7 users will be excluded from the recommended environment from 15 December 2019 onwards due to the end of support for Windows 7.

  • Due to Corona virus (2019-nCoV) outbreak, some suppliers must stop operation to follow additional precautionary measures until further notice. Some products delivery may be delay. Masks and other sanitary related products are suspended. Apologize for any inconvenience caused.

Twin Power Belt, D5GT Type

Twin Power Belt, D5GT Type

Teeth on both sides strong arc GT tooth profile, 5 mm pitch

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
1000-D5GT-9
1000-D5GT-15
1000-D5GT-25
1015-D5GT-9
1015-D5GT-15
1015-D5GT-25
1025-D5GT-9
1025-D5GT-15
1025-D5GT-25
1050-D5GT-9
1050-D5GT-15
1050-D5GT-25
1080-D5GT-9
1080-D5GT-15
1080-D5GT-25
1090-D5GT-9
1090-D5GT-15
1090-D5GT-25
1145-D5GT-9
1145-D5GT-15
1145-D5GT-25
1155-D5GT-9
1155-D5GT-15
1155-D5GT-25
1165-D5GT-9
1165-D5GT-15
1165-D5GT-25
1170-D5GT-9
1170-D5GT-15
1170-D5GT-25
1180-D5GT-9
1180-D5GT-15
1180-D5GT-25
1190-D5GT-9
1190-D5GT-15
1190-D5GT-25
1210-D5GT-9
1210-D5GT-15
1210-D5GT-25
1225-D5GT-9
1225-D5GT-15
1225-D5GT-25
1250-D5GT-9
1250-D5GT-15
1250-D5GT-25
1270-D5GT-9
1270-D5GT-15
1270-D5GT-25
1290-D5GT-9
1290-D5GT-15
1290-D5GT-25
1315-D5GT-9
1315-D5GT-15
1315-D5GT-25
1330-D5GT-9
1330-D5GT-15
1330-D5GT-25
1390-D5GT-9
1390-D5GT-15
1390-D5GT-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
24 Day(s) or more 91000200
24 Day(s) or more 151000200
24 Day(s) or more 251000200
24 Day(s) or more 91015203
24 Day(s) or more 151015203
24 Day(s) or more 251015203
24 Day(s) or more 91025205
24 Day(s) or more 151025205
24 Day(s) or more 251025205
24 Day(s) or more 91050210
24 Day(s) or more 151050210
24 Day(s) or more 251050210
24 Day(s) or more 91080216
24 Day(s) or more 151080216
24 Day(s) or more 251080216
24 Day(s) or more 91090218
24 Day(s) or more 151090218
24 Day(s) or more 251090218
24 Day(s) or more 91145229
24 Day(s) or more 151145229
24 Day(s) or more 251145229
24 Day(s) or more 91155231
24 Day(s) or more 151155231
24 Day(s) or more 251155231
24 Day(s) or more 91165233
24 Day(s) or more 151165233
24 Day(s) or more 251165233
24 Day(s) or more 91170234
24 Day(s) or more 151170234
24 Day(s) or more 251170234
24 Day(s) or more 91180236
24 Day(s) or more 151180236
24 Day(s) or more 251180236
24 Day(s) or more 91190238
24 Day(s) or more 151190238
24 Day(s) or more 251190238
24 Day(s) or more 91210242
24 Day(s) or more 151210242
24 Day(s) or more 251210242
24 Day(s) or more 91225245
24 Day(s) or more 151225245
24 Day(s) or more 251225245
24 Day(s) or more 91250250
24 Day(s) or more 151250250
24 Day(s) or more 251250250
24 Day(s) or more 91270254
24 Day(s) or more 151270254
24 Day(s) or more 251270254
24 Day(s) or more 91290258
24 Day(s) or more 151290258
24 Day(s) or more 251290258
24 Day(s) or more 91315263
24 Day(s) or more 151315263
24 Day(s) or more 251315263
24 Day(s) or more 91330266
24 Day(s) or more 151330266
24 Day(s) or more 251330266
24 Day(s) or more 91390278
24 Day(s) or more 151390278
24 Day(s) or more 251390278

Loading...

Basic Information

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 5GT Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile GT Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 5

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)