Color wires (vinyl-coated type)

Color wires (vinyl-coated type)
  • On Sale Till 31/07/2018

[Features]
· Annealed iron wire coated in green vinyl.

[Applications]
· For various types of tying / bundling work.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
TCW09GN
TCW12GN
TCW16GN
TCW20GN
TCW26GN
TCW32GN
TCW40GN
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWire diameter
(mm)
Wire Core
(mm)
Count Length
(m)
Working Load
(kgf)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 0.90.72032034989999276145282-51711000
4 Day(s) or more 1.20.91818164989999276138282-51631000
4 Day(s) or more 1.61.216100134989999276121282-51551000
4 Day(s) or more 21.61462214989999276114282-51471000
4 Day(s) or more 2.62.01238304989999276107282-51391000
4 Day(s) or more 3.22.61023494989999276091282-51211000
4 Day(s) or more 4.03.2814754989999276084282-51121000

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Types Wires Material Annealed Iron Wire (SWM-A) Coating Color Green
Surface Treatment Vinyl Coating Qty. 1 Roll

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)