Aluminum chassis, UCC series

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
UCC6-8
UCC7-10
UCC7-14
UCC8-6
UCC9-12
UCC10-14
UCC10-18
UCC11-8
UCC12-16
UCC12-22
UCC13-18
UCC14-10
UCC15-12
UCC15-20
UCC15-28
UCC16-22
UCC17-12
UCC18-24
UCC18-34
UCC20-14
UCC20-16
UCC22-26
UCC24-34
UCC26-18
UCC26-20
UCC32-22
UCC32-24
UCC35-26
UCC43-28
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSW
(mm)
D
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 104358
4 Day(s) or more 105878
4 Day(s) or more 105794
4 Day(s) or more 106338
4 Day(s) or more 107294
4 Day(s) or more 108294
4 Day(s) or more 1081130
4 Day(s) or more 109358
4 Day(s) or more 10101110
2 Day(s) or more 10101170
2 Day(s) or more 10111130
4 Day(s) or more 1012378
4 Day(s) or more 1013294
2 Day(s) or more -131150
2 Day(s) or more 10134230
4 Day(s) or more 10146173
2 Day(s) or more 1015294
2 Day(s) or more 10161193
2 Day(s) or more 10163.6290
2 Day(s) or more 1018297
2 Day(s) or more 10181113
2 Day(s) or more 10201213
2 Day(s) or more 10223.6290
2 Day(s) or more 10241133
4 Day(s) or more 10241153
3 Day(s) or more 10301173
2 Day(s) or more -301193
2 Day(s) or more 10331213
2 Day(s) or more 10411233

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Color/Surface treatment Unprocessed t(mm) 1.5 Material Aluminum

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)