TE-R・TE Series Terminal Box, with Rail Mounting Bar

TE-R・TE Series Terminal Box, with Rail Mounting Bar

TE-R series is a relay terminal block storage cabinet featuring a sleek design.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
TE8-11R
TE8-12R
TE8-13R
TE8-14R
TE8-22R
TE8-23R
TE8-24R
TE8-33R
TE8-34R
TE8-35R
TE12-11R
TE12-12R
TE12-13R
TE12-14R
TE12-22R
TE12-23R
TE12-24R
TE12-33R
TE12-34R
TE12-35R
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSDimension width W
(mm)
Dimension vertical H
(mm)
Dimension depth D
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 1010010080
3 Day(s) or more 1010020080
3 Day(s) or more 1010030080
3 Day(s) or more -10040080
3 Day(s) or more 1020020080
5 Day(s) or more 1020030080
4 Day(s) or more 1020040080
4 Day(s) or more -30030080
4 Day(s) or more 1030040080
4 Day(s) or more 1030050080
3 Day(s) or more 10100100120
3 Day(s) or more 10100200120
3 Day(s) or more 10100300120
4 Day(s) or more 10100400120
3 Day(s) or more 10200200120
3 Day(s) or more 10200300120
4 Day(s) or more 10200400120
4 Day(s) or more 10300300120
4 Day(s) or more 10300400120
4 Day(s) or more 10300500120

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Relay Box Material Iron Protection function (environmentally resistant) IP3X
Intermediate plate Without Circuit Board Installation Indoor Color Light beige paint (5Y7/1)
Door model Cover / Screw-Fastener

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)