• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 5:00 to 17:00 (MYT) 19/8/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

S-FPαM S-Coated Fine Pitch Regular Blade

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
S-FPAM-5
S-FPAM-6
S-FPAM-7
S-FPAM-8
S-FPAM-9
S-FPAM-10
S-FPAM-11
S-FPAM-12
S-FPAM-13
S-FPAM-14
S-FPAM-15
S-FPAM-16
S-FPAM-17
S-FPAM-18
S-FPAM-19
S-FPAM-20
S-FPAM-21
S-FPAM-22
S-FPAM-23
S-FPAM-24
S-FPAM-25
S-FPAM-26
S-FPAM-27
S-FPAM-28
S-FPAM-29
S-FPAM-30-25
S-FPAM-30-32
S-FPAM-31
S-FPAM-32
S-FPAM-33
S-FPAM-34
S-FPAM-35
S-FPAM-36
S-FPAM-37
S-FPAM-38
S-FPAM-39
S-FPAM-40
S-FPAM-42
S-FPAM-44
S-FPAM-45
S-FPAM-46
S-FPAM-48
S-FPAM-50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Number of flutes
(sheet)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 5154680
5 Day(s) or more 6204680
5 Day(s) or more 7254890
5 Day(s) or more 8254890
5 Day(s) or more 935410100
5 Day(s) or more 1035410100
5 Day(s) or more 1145412125
5 Day(s) or more 1245412125
5 Day(s) or more 1345412145
5 Day(s) or more 1445416145
5 Day(s) or more 1555416155
5 Day(s) or more 1655416155
5 Day(s) or more 1755416155
5 Day(s) or more 1855416155
5 Day(s) or more 1960420160
5 Day(s) or more 2060420160
5 Day(s) or more 2160420160
5 Day(s) or more 2260420160
5 Day(s) or more 2370420170
5 Day(s) or more 2470425170
5 Day(s) or more 2570425170
5 Day(s) or more 2670425175
5 Day(s) or more 2770425175
5 Day(s) or more 2870425175
5 Day(s) or more 2980425190
5 Day(s) or more 3080425190
5 Day(s) or more 3080432190
5 Day(s) or more 3180432190
5 Day(s) or more 3280432195
5 Day(s) or more 3390632205
5 Day(s) or more 3490632205
5 Day(s) or more 3590632205
5 Day(s) or more 36100632220
5 Day(s) or more 37100632220
5 Day(s) or more 38100632220
5 Day(s) or more 39100632220
5 Day(s) or more 40100632220
5 Day(s) or more 42110642230
5 Day(s) or more 44110642230
5 Day(s) or more 45110642230
5 Day(s) or more 46120642240
5 Day(s) or more 48120642240
5 Day(s) or more 50120642240

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

work material Carbon steel, alloy steel and tool steel / Quenched and tempered steel (30 to 60 HRC) / Stainless Steel / Aluminum Blade shape type Roughing Tool Material Type Cobalt HSS
Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Coating TiCN Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)
Base Blade Y/N Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:(60) 3 7960 8499 / FAX:(60) 3 7960 7499
9:00am - 6:00pm (Monday - Friday)
9:00am - 1:00pm (Saturday)