• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 8:00 to 20:00 (MYT) 26/5/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Optical Fiber Cables

  1. 1
Brand
Product Series
Days to Ship
Specifications
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Number Of Cores
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Representative Standard
Function

    Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

        Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

          Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

            Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Multi-Mode

              Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Single Mode

                Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                  Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / ST-ST Attached to Both Ends

                    Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                      Optical Fiber for Customer Requested Length FA

                        Optical Fiber Extension Cable with Connection Extension Adapter

                          Multi-core optical connection fiber(single mode multi-core connection cable)

                            Optical Fiber Cable for High-strength FA Multi-Mode

                              Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Cord, Indoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Cord, Indoor Use, Single Mode

                                  Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Indoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                    Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Indoor Use, Single Mode

                                      Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Outdoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                        Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Outdoor Use, Single Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Protection Tube CPE-P/CHY-P/CPD-P

                                          Brand

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          MISUMI

                                          ACROS

                                          CANAREDENKI

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          TONICHIKYOSAN

                                          HIROSUGI-KEIKI

                                          Product Series

                                          Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

                                          Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

                                          Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

                                          Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

                                          Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Multi-Mode

                                          Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Single Mode

                                          Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                                          Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / ST-ST Attached to Both Ends

                                          Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                                          Optical Fiber for Customer Requested Length FA

                                          Optical Fiber Extension Cable with Connection Extension Adapter

                                          Multi-core optical connection fiber(single mode multi-core connection cable)

                                          Optical Fiber Cable for High-strength FA Multi-Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Cord, Indoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Cord, Indoor Use, Single Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Indoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Indoor Use, Single Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Outdoor Use, Multi-Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Cable, Cord Gathering, Outdoor Use, Single Mode

                                          Optical Fiber Protection Tube CPE-P/CHY-P/CPD-P

                                          Days to Ship 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 13 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 9 Day(s) or more
                                          Specifications
                                                            • JIS
                                                                                Operating EnvironmentIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor-IndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorOutdoorsOutdoorsOther
                                                                                Cable TypeMultiSingleMultiSingleMulti / SingleSingleMultiMultiSingleSingleSingleSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiSingleMultiSingleSingle
                                                                                Number Of CoresSingle core / 2-coreSingle core / 2-core2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-coreSingle core / 2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-core2-core2-core2-core2-core / 4-coreSingle core2-core / Other / 6-core / 8-core / 12-core / 16-core / 24-core2-core / 4-coreSingle core / 2-coreSingle core / 2-core2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-core-
                                                                                Connector CN1 sideSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / ST / FCSCSTSCSC / LCSCSCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LC-
                                                                                Connector CN2 sideSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / ST / FCSCSTSCSC / LCSCSCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LC-
                                                                                Cable (cord, assembly)CordCordSetSetSetSetCordCordCordCordCordSetCordCordCordSetSetSetSet-
                                                                                Length(m)----------3 ~ 510 ~ 50-------1 ~ 10
                                                                                Representative Standard----------PSE--------UL
                                                                                Function-------------------Other

                                                                                Loading...

                                                                                1. 1

                                                                                Related Categories to Optical Fiber Cables