MISUMI Optical Fiber Cables

  1. 1
Brand
Product Series
Days to Ship
Specifications
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Number Of Cores
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Representative Standard
Function

    Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

        Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

          Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

            Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Multi-Mode

              Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Single Mode

                Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                  Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / ST-ST Attached to Both Ends

                    Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                      Optical Fiber for Customer Requested Length FA

                      Brand

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      MISUMI

                      Product Series

                      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

                      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

                      Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode

                      Bundled Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode

                      Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Multi-Mode

                      Bundled Cord Type / Outdoor Use / Single Mode

                      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Multi-Mode / ST-ST Attached to Both Ends

                      Optical Cord Type / Indoor Use / Single Mode / SC-SC Attached to Both Ends

                      Optical Fiber for Customer Requested Length FA

                      Days to Ship 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 2 Day(s) or more 3 Day(s) or more
                      Specifications
                                        • JIS
                                        Operating EnvironmentIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor
                                        Cable TypeMultiSingleMultiSingleMulti / SingleSingleMultiMultiSingleSingle
                                        Number Of CoresSingle core / 2-coreSingle core / 2-core2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-coreSingle core / 2-core / 4-core2-core / 4-core2-core2-core2-core2-core / 4-core
                                        Connector CN1 sideSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / ST / FCSCSTSCSC / LC
                                        Connector CN2 sideSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / FC / LCSC / ST / FCSC / ST / FCSCSTSCSC / LC
                                        Cable (cord, assembly)CordCordSetSetSetSetCordCordCordCord
                                        Length(m)----------
                                        Representative Standard----------
                                        Function----------

                                        Loading...

                                        1. 1

                                        Related Categories to Optical Fiber Cables